Cole Camp R-1 Elementary

Elementary Honor Rolls – 2nd Quarter 2014-15

 

Kindergarten - 100% Mastery

Trinity Anderson

Tucker Carpenter

Bovey Clark

Evan Corpening

Luke Eckhoff

Rylee Fairchild

Early Hagston

Aryanna Harms

Wyatt Keith

Matthew Kryshchendyuk

Sophia Kryshchendyuk

Cash Lewis

Macy Luetjen

Oliver Moritz

Riley Raetz

Bradyn Rehmer

Makenzie Trulson

Kyan Bale

Mary Brown

Kadin Curtis

Eva DeMoss

Matthew Freiwald

Mya Friedley

Taylor Loganbill

Kaylee Naylor

Daniela Olmedo

Kolton Phillips

Viktoriya Procopisen

Madilyn Root

Braycen Rosas

Leighton Tinney

Blake Welch

 

Kindergarten - 90% Mastery

Patrick Ashton

Victoria Zykin

Kayden Howard

 

1st Grade - 100% MASTERY

Drew Burke

Breez’e Fowler

Ty Loganbill

Dylan Allison

Madison Paxson

Kimberly Tenold

Katherine Tomoshchuk

Logan Anderson

Garrett Elliott

Joseph Gerhardt

Alivia Haase

Kate Harrison

Olivia Pilant

Tyler Saltsgaver

Lindsey Vansel

Kaitlyn Whitworth

 

1st Grade - 90% MASTERY

Emalee Hamilton

Montana Jonson

Andrey Kryshchendyuk

Kadin Teague

Wade Krois

Danica Luetjen

Lauren Brown

 

2ND GRADE PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Iva Archambault

Colby Benn

Kolby Bohon

Blake Borgman

Arianna Brown

Nathanial Brown

Alex Chavez

Ashlyn Russell

Dalila Fanin

Aidan Broxterman

Hailey Florez

Elizabeth Gavrischuk

Spencer Godwin

Dorothy Graves

Summer Hagen

Carson Hoke

Alex Matiychenco

Alyssa Mellen

MacKenzie Moellman

Jackson Schmidt

Bentley Sears

Kenna Simmons

Alyssa Smasal

Emma Thayer

 

2ND GRADE HONOR ROLL

Luis Chavez

Jentzen Crider

Minnie Crump

Lucas Demoss

Radley Hunt

Miko Murguia

Anastasia Procopisen

Emelia Root

Zion Rosas

Kaitlin Simmons

Johnathan Teeter

Colton Thompson

Shane Wallace

Anthony Zykin

 

2ND GRADE HONORABLE MENTION

Sierra Hagston

A.J. McCullough

Makayla Meives

Malachi Woods

 


3RD GRADE PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Ayrianna Albin

Jerra Allen

Cassidy Carl

Kennlee Cooper

Emma Corpening

Samantha Crump

Colin Cunningham

Ashlyn Degraffenreid

Reid Harrison

Tyler Howard

Cody Howerton

Aaliah Jones

Landon Jones

James Matiychenco

Cora Oelrichs

Nevaeh Pruitt

Owen Rehmer

Connor Rogers

Camille Schear

Madison Treece

Peyton Webb

Ryan Woehlke

Dylan Zimmer

 

3RD GRADE HONOR ROLL

Katlynn Barlow

Dillon Demoss

Love Kryshchendyuk

Adam Larsson

Andrew Staus

Trey Wehmeyer

Chayse White

Ashton Whitson

MacKenzie Yearout

 

3RD GRADE HONORABLE MENTION

Stella Bolejack

Valerie Eddingfield

Mary Knowles

 

4TH GRADE PRINCIPAL’S LIST

Toby Benn

Abigail Bowlin

Hailey Brown

Mikayla Doll

Mikayla Doogs

Judd Harms

Owen Ives

Jazmyn Marimon

Owen Nelson

Landen Owen

Brayden Pruitt

Macie Robb

Reaganne Smart

John Uzun

Michael Wissman

 

4TH GRADE HONOR ROLL

Colton Banks

Madison Boyd

Emily Burke

Ashley Campbell

Lacie Canfield

Karley Thayer

Jeffrey Cronin

Amanda Godwin

Lillie Gottschalk

Macy Hagen

Jalen Howerton

Anna Procopisen

William Taylor

Robert Walker

Olivia Watson

 

4TH GRADE HONORALBE MENTION

Christian Abey

Taylor Brewer

Peyton Davis

Jakob Hampton

Evelina Limanskiy

Olivia Williams

CLOSE